Czcionka:

A+A-

Kontrast:

Absolwenci

ABSOLWENCI PSM I st. im. R. Twardowskiego w Puławach  (lata 1975–2022)

 

rok 2021/2022

Celej Zuzanna – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Figura Anna Magdalena – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Juszkiewicz Julian – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Karpińska Zuzanna – flet – Maria Grabiec
Korpysa Julian – fortepian– Rafał Maciąg
Lassak Szymon – perkusja – Kamil Wróblewski
Makara Michał – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Mikulska Natalia – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Mizura Maja Antonina – flet – Maria Grabiec
Mrowiec Aleksandra – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Oleszkiewicz Maria – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Osuch Michał – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Pawłowska Natalia – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Pośpiech Maria Pola – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Próchniak Julia – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Rymkiewicz Aleksandra – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Wejman Szymon – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz

 

rok 2020/2021

Bogusz Marek – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Cuch Borys – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Fischer Sebastian – perkusja – Kamil Wróblewski
Górka Aleksandra – fortepian – Marzena Wiśniewska
Iwanicka Emilia – skrzypce– Tomasz Czapliński
Kędra Aleksandra – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Kozak Wiktoria – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Kułak Stanisław – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Marciniak Mateusz – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Mikos Jakub – perkusja – Kamil Wróblewski
Mirosław Krzysztof – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Niewiadomski Piotr – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Pawłowski Szymon – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Potocka Róża – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Stankiewicz Maria – fortepian – Okulska–Resiak Anna
Stróżek Mateusz – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Surdacki Karol – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Wąchała Agata – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Zając Marta – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki

 

rok 2019/2020

Berłowska Kinga – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Bielecka Lidia – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Dobosz Lena – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Gadowska Natalia – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Grobel Tymoteusz – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kaczmarska Maria – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Kałkowska Barbara – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Kulczyńska Marta – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Masiak Agnieszka – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Oroń Patrycja – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Parviainen Luiza – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Przepiórka Natalia – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Rzepkowski Piotr – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Sumorek Maja – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Synowiec Sara – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Trocka Alicja – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Wenerska Natalia – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Wilantowicz Weronika – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Wrona Wiktoria – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Zagańczyk Szymon – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz

 

rok 2018/2019

Chechelska Aleksandra – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Ciechanowicz Weronika – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Cielepa Jakub – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Czerski Ernest – perkusja – Kamil Wróblewski
Dudczak Agata – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Jędrzejczak Jakub – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Junko Kornelia – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kamińska Maria – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Korzeniowska Karolina – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Kozak Mateusz – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kuśmierz Zofia – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Łubianka Szymon – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Pijanowski Jakub – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Rudnik Maja – flet – Maria Grabiec
Socha Dawid – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Stefaniak Anna – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Stępień Aleksandra – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Sumorek Aleksandra – klarnet – Marcin Domański
Szłoda Izabella – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Tarkowska Wiktoria – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Tomczyk Anna – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Zaborska Amelia – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Zaborski Kosma – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Zdunek Aleksandra – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg

 

rok 2017/2018

Białota Jan – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Kacperek Michalina Maria – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Kopeć Hanna – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Kostyra Weronika – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośminska
Kośmińska Wiktoria – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kowalik Milena – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Kruk Weronika Maria – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Lipski Bartłomiej – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Makuch Bartosz – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Masiak Bartłomiej – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Musiatowicz Piotr – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Piecyk Jan – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Popiołek Anna – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Skóra Klaudia – akordeon – Stanisława Małgorzata Ziemnicka
Staniak Franciszek Edward – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Sulej Amelia – fortepian – Aleksandra Piech
Suska Maja Zuzanna – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Zawadzka Maja – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska

 

rok 2016/2017

Banasiewicz Daniel – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Bednarska Daria Ewa – flet – Maria Grabiec
Bednarska Julia – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Cieślak Jan – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Cieślak Marta – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Czerska Eryka – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Dąbrowska Zuzanna – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Feledyn Marta – flet – Maria Grabiec
Filip Kornelia – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Furtak Piotr Kajetan – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Grudzień Jan– skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Jańczak Daniel – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Jańczak Jakub – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Juszczyk Agata Paulina – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Kołdej Kacper – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Kostecki Bartłomiej – klarnet – Michał Dębek
Kowalik Błażej – klarnet – Michał Dębek
Kruk Krystyna – skrzypce – Anna Jodłowska–Resiak
Majek Przemysław Adam – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Makuch Julia – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Marzec Marcin Szymon – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Netczuk Jan – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Piątek Weronika – klarnet – Michał Dębek
Pytka Juliusz Wit – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Skrzypiec Marta – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Smreczak Maciej – klarnet – Michał Dębek
Sułek Mikołaj Jan – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Stateczna Julia – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Surzyn Laura – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Tuzimek Kacper – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Usarek Magdalena – flet – Maria Grabiec
Wydra Weronika – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński

 

rok 2015/2016

Bocianowska Julia Jadwiga – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Brzozowski Patryk – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Domagalska Natalia – flet – Maria Grabiec
Filip Kinga – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Gawęda Izabela – flet – Maria Grabiec
Gawron Maciej – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Jaśkowski Bartłomiej – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Jędrych Klaudia – fortepian – Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Kołodziejczyk Kamila – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Korzeniowski Aleksander Adam – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Koter Judyta – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Koter Łukasz – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Kowalik Aleksandra – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Kozłowska Martyna – flet – Maria Grabiec
Kozłowska Oliwia – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Lewczyk Antonina – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Lewczyk Filip – gitara– Magdalena Błażejczyk
Łabędziewski Szymon – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Łazuga Zuzanna – fortepian – Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Łopuszyńska Martyna – fortepian – Dorota Kapica– Kosmińska
Matejek Kacper – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Pajurek Łukasz – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Raniuszek Aleksandra – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Rodak Ewelina – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Salamandra Milena Weronika – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Sawicka Aleksandra – skrzypce – Olga Wasilewska
Sobczyński Jakub – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Szymański Michał – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Tomaszek Kinga – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Tomaszek Monika – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Wiśniewski Mariusz Krzysztof – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Wójcik Barbara – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz

 

rok 2014/2015

Abramek Aleksandra– akordeon – Stanisława Ziemnicka
Capała Aleksandra Julia – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Capała Tomasz – gitara – Ewa Zagórska
Chmielewski Kacper – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Górecka Julia – fortepian – Kamil Węgorek
Grudzień Bartłomiej – akordeon – Waldemar Ziemnicki
Grudzień Klara – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kalbarczyk Patryk – fortepian – Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Kozieł Iga Maria – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Lipczyńska Paulina – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Łaszcz Natalia – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Łokaj Wojciech – fortepian – Kamil Węgorek
Łodziński Miłosz – fortepian – Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Mirosław Krzysztof – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Musiatowicz Grzegorz – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Podraska Mikołaj – gitara– Ewa Zagórska
Rogoża Bartosz – gitara– Ewa Zagórska
Rzepka Alicja – saksofon – Ariel Lichaczewski
Socha Dawid – fortepian – Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Wawer Milena – fortepian – Kamil Węgorek
Ziarek Jakub – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński

 

rok 2013/2014

Alicka Julia Katarzyna – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Bąkała Mateusz – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Białota Barbara – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Bolesławska Julia – flet – Maria Grabiec
Chabros Maciej – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Górska Aleksandra – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Karasiński Mateusz – gitara – Ewa Zagórska
Kozak Piotr – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Kozdruń Maja – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kozdruń Kinga – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Kramek Julia – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Lenartowicz Natalia – fortepian – Kamil Węgorek
Lewkowicz Anna – fortepian – Rafał Maciąg
Makuch Bartosz – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Makuch Dominika – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Musiatowicz Kinga – akordeon – Stanisława Ziemnicka
Osek Piotr – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Panecka Katarzyna – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Rzepkowski Maciej – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Słowik Alicja – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran
Struski Maciej – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Szymańska Karolina – gitara – Ewa Zagórska
Tutkaj Grzegorz – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Witczak Magdalena – gitara – Jurand Przewłoka
Wójcik Maciej – fortepian – Magdalena Cyran

 

rok 2012/2013

Abramek Michał – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Cieślak Agnieszka – flet – Maria Grabiec
Czarnecka Agnieszka – flet – Maria Grabiec
Czarnecka Alicja – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Czarnota Weronika Maria – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Drab Jakub Szymon – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Dybalski Jan – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Dzyr Agata – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Grądziel Maksymilian Adam – akordeon – Stanisława Małgorzata Ziemnicka
Kowalska Justyna – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Kulik Katarzyna – flet – Maria Grabiec
Łodzińska Aleksandra – fortepian – Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Maj Karina – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Masiak Julia – fortepian – Magdalena Strońska
Michalewski Krzysztof – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Piotrowska Natalia – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Sajnaga Konstanty – gitara – Ewa Zagórska
Samuś Agata – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Skubisz Paweł – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Staszczyk Paulina – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Strumnik Iga – gitara – Ewa Zagórska
Suska Sandra – fortepian – Anna Okulska–Resiak
Tchórzewski Damian – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Tutkaj Agata – flet – Maria Grabiec
Wachowiec Michał – perkusja – Piotr Wróblewski
Wilczyński Maksymilian – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Wiśniewska Marzena – gitara – Ewa Zagórska

 

rok 2011/2012

Aftyka Grzegorz – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Badzio Krzysztof – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Braksal Magdalena – gitara – Magdalena Błażejczyk
Chabros Michał – trąbka – Paweł Drabarz
Dike Karolina Enderlin – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Grądziel Natalia Anna – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Grodzicki Paweł – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Koreńczuk Cezary – gitara – Andrzej Przeździak
Kowalczyk Wojciech – akordeon – Stanisława Małgorzata Ziemnicka
Kowalczyk Zuzanna – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Marchwińska Agnieszka – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Michałkiewicz Paweł – fortepian – Barbara Górska
Niezgoda Przemysław – skrzypce – Wiesław Bednarz
Poznańska Eliza – fortepian – Anna Okulska Resiak
Poznański Daniel – klarnet – Andrzej Toruński
Rozdoba Dawid – fortepian – Anna Okulska Resiak
Stalęga Michał – fortepian – Dorota Kapica Kośmińska
Sułek Mikołaj Jan – akordeon – Stanisława Małgorzata Ziemnicka
Szymańska Julia – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Wiśniewski Mariusz – fortepian – Elżbieta Sokół
Wrótna Iwona – akordeon – Bogdan Lipiński
Wydra Aleksandra – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Wydra Krzysztof – skrzypce – Tomasz Czapliński
Zaremba Daria – gitara – Andrzej Przeździak

 

rok 2010/2011

Araucz Katarzyna – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Banaś Adam, gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Czarnecki Adam – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Czarnota Weronika – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Czekirda Michalina – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Czopek Paweł – flet, Maria Grabiec
Dębek Aleksandra – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Figacz Kinga – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Grądziel Karol – perkusja, Piotr Wróblewski
Grudzień Bartłomiej – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Jurkowska Gabriela – fortepian, Dorota Kapica – Kośmińska
Kaczkowska Kinga – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Karasińska Iwona – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Kobylski Konrad – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Kraszewski Piotr – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Lenartowicz Monika – fortepian, Anna Kajdzik
Lenartowicz Rafał – perkusja, Piotr Wróblewski
Leszek Martyna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Marek Klaudia – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Nawrotek Magdalena – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Nawrotek Michalina – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Nowak Szymon – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Pruszkowski Piotr – fortepian, Magdalena Cyran
Rymkiewicz Katarzyna – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Rymkiewicz Tomasz – Tomasz Czapliński
Zawadzki Bartosz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński

 

rok 2009/2010

Bezpalko Agnieszka – fortepian, Anna Okulska–Resiak
Bezpalko Szymon – fortepian, Anna Okulska–Resiak
Bugajak Piotr – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Gil Patrycja – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Górecki Jakub – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Janiszewski Wojciech – gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Jędrys Paulina – flet, Maria Grabiec
Kopiński Marek – perkusja, Piotr Wróblewski
Kozak Szymon – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Król Filip – perkusja, Piotr Wróblewski
Kryś Mikołaj – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kucharska Katarzyna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Kurpiel Adrian – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Łapacz Katarzyna – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Migdal Jan – trąbka, Paweł Drabarz
Nita Wioleta Joanna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Ociepa Kamila – gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Pudelski Sylwester – trąbka, Paweł Drabarz
Próchniak Monika – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Rzeźnik Joanna – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Stalęga Mateusz – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Staniak Rafał – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Stepień Monika – gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Tymiński Kacper – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Wiśniewska Marzena – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Wrótniak Dorota – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Zaborska Natalia – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak

 

rok 2008/2009

Araźny Michał – fortepian, Anna Kajdzik
Buczek Katarzyna – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Cygan Milena – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Dobosz Gabriela – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Figiel Agata – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Gąbka Anna – fortepian, Anna Okulska–Resiak
Iwon Żaneta – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Kęcik Jagoda – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Krok Iwona – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Krupka Joanna – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Łojek Magdalena – flet, Maria Grabiec
Miazga Paulina – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Mrowiec Maciej – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Pośpiech Łukasz – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Pośpiech Paweł – fortepian, Anna Kajdzik
Pośpiech Piotr – fortepian, Anna Kajdzik
Prządka Krzysztof – fortepian, Anna Okulska–Resiak
Spóz Jakub – fortepian, Anna Okulska–Resiak
Tomza Marlena – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Wójtowicz Patrycja – skrzypce, Magdalena Błażejczyk

 

rok 2007/2008

Bednarski Maciej – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Cieślak Mateusz – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Dawidowicz Aleksandra – flet, Maria Grabiec
Dobosz Adrianna – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Dołowy Konrad – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Doraczyńska Edyta – fortepian, Barbara Górska
Gąska Piotr – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Hampel Maciej – gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Janisz Natalia – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Kafel Krzysztof – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kolber Monika –flet, Maria Grabiec
Korpysa Mateusz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Koźlak Damian – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Makowski Mateusz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Matyja Paweł – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Mazur Aleksandra – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Miazga Wojciech – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Niespodziany Dariusz – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Parkot Katarzyna – fortepian, Barbara Górska
Piątek Aleksandra – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Piecyk Karina – skrzypce, Andrzej Czapliński
Rus Aleksandra – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Sadura Jagoda – fortepian, Magdalena Strońska
Sokołowski Karol – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Sołtys Karolina – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Wawer Olga – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Wawrzycka Joanna – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Winiarski Michał – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół

 

rok 2006/2007

Buczek Magda – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Calińska Patrycja – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Kamiński Michał – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Karpińska Anna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Koźlak Klaudia – flet, Maria Grabiec
Król Szymon – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kuśnierek Anna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Madejska Diana – gitara, Magdalena Błażejczyk
Madoń Magda – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Mitruczuk Małgorzata – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Piątkowski Szymon – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Tarnowska Anna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Wenerski Michał – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Zygmunt Aleksandra – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz

 

rok 2005/2006

Bernat Olga – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Borek Dominika – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Borek Łukasz – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Czopek Olga – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Droń Michał – gitara, Andrzej Bielecki
Głos Grzegorz – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Górecki Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Grochal Katarzyna – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Irauth Angelika – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Jakubic Michał – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Kapłon Zachariasz – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Kiszczak Małgorzata – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Kobiałka Tomasz – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Łuka Martyna – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Materek Wojciech – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Miszkiewicz Nikodem – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Muller Kosma – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Muller Mikołaj – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Prażmo Sylwester – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Sokołowski Jan – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak
Trześniak Olga – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Wojciechowska Maria – flet, Maria Grabiec

 

rok 2004/2005

Antoń Aleksandra – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Bakiera Klaudia – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Bernak Jan – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Białas Dominika – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Bilińska Maria – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Borys Joanna – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Brennenstuhl Olga – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Chodoła Weronika – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Dąbek Olga – flet, Maria Grabiec
Gąbka Jan – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Jaśkowski Irena – skrzypce, Anna Szymańska
Karpińska Joanna – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Kasińska Katarzyna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kawka Grzegorz – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Lemieszek Alicja – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Łyszcz Anita – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Miłosz Karol – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Ogorzałek Daria – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Osiak Paulina – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Piecyk Anna – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Piotrowski Przemysław – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Rauner Wojciech – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Rozdoba Maciej – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Skowron Aleksander – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Sułek Joanna – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Tomczyk Bartłomiej – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Wanat Ilona – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki

 

rok 2003/2004

Bińczak Bartłomiej – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Błachnio Jan – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Brodacka Agata – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Celarski Arkadiusz – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Czyż Marta – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Drachal Agnieszka – gitara, Andrzej Bielecki
Duma Angelika – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Dźwigałowski Dariusz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Głowacki Piotr – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Góra Sebastian – flet, Maria Grabiec
Górska Emilia – flet, Maria Grabiec
Górska Justyna – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Jakubic Anna – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Kafel Paweł – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Kamola Katarzyna – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Kaptór Anna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Komorek Aleksandra – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Lewtak Tomasz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Madoń Aleksandra – saksofon, Andrzej Toruński
Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Mirowski Bartłomiej – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Nawrocki Piotr – skrzypce, Anna Szymańska
Nowak Karol – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Piotrowska Marta – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Ponikowska Agata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Pośpiech Krzysztof – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Rafalska Katarzyna – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Reszkowska Laura – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Szczuka Aleksandra – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Trawińska Agnieszka – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Wieczerzyński Artur – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Wieczorek Justyna – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Wiercioch Gzegorz – gitara, Andrzej Przeździak
Wróblewski Tomasz – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk

 

rok 2002/2003

Adameczek Tomasz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Badurowicz Klaudiusz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Bartoszewicz Filip – fortepian, Dorota Kapica–Kośmińska
Bartoszewicz Karol – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Białas Michał – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Brzozowska Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Cieślak Maria – flet, Maria Grabiec
Domaszewska Monika – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Gumiela Izabela – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Kamińska Natalia – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Karczmarek Agata – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Karpińska Agnieszka – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Klimowicz Lidia Kinga – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Krawczyk Karolina – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Kuśmierz Michał – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak
Kwit Mateusz – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Leszczyńska Olga – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Lipnicki Łukasz – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Madej Łukasz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Marciniak Anna – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Matras Anna – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Mączka Kinga – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Powroźnik Martyna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Przychodzeń Mariusz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Rusek Maja – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Rutka Michał – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Sadurski Tomasz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Socha Paweł – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Szewczak Karol – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Walasek Kornelia – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Wiczyński Andrzej – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak

 

rok 2001/2002

Arbuz Marcin – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Berbeć Tytus – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Borys Sylwester – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Dobrzyński Kamil – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Drozd Ilona – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Ircha Agata – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Jaworski Hubert – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Kowalska Katarzyna – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Litwinek Bartosz – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Litwinek Łukasz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Maciuba Agnieszka – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Mańka Mateusz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Mańka Paulina – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Mazurek Aneta – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Miazek Katarzyna – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Miłosz Aneta – flet, Maria Grabiec
Niedźwiadek Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Oroń Edyta – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Palec Jan – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Ryś Tomasz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Semla Łukasz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Soleniec Monika – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Szajewska Małgorzata – fortepian, Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Teper Anna – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Wójcik Lucyna – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Złomańczuk Tomasz – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński

 

rok 2000/2001

Berbeć Adam Kleofas – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Hampel Katarzyna – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak
Jasiocha Adrian – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Lewtak Karolina – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Ogorzałek Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Pędracka Monika – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Rząsa Katarzyna – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Skowron Natalia – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Ziemnicka Emilia Maria – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak
Ziemnicki Waldemar Piotr – fortepian, Jolanta Woźniak

 

rok 1999/2000

Barański Radosław – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Bieleń Joanna – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Bugajak Bartłomiej – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Czupryna Konrad – akordeon, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Górecki Paweł – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Jarzynka Ewelina – flet, Maria Grabiec
Kopeć Joanna – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Kuwik Justyna – flet, Maria Grabiec
Lachowicz Piotr – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Maciąg Rafał – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Mokijewska Magdalena – flet, Maria Grabiec
Niewińska Emilia – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Nowakowska Iga – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Piech Klaudia – flet, Maria Grabiec
Ponikowski Rafał – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Stępniak Robert – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Wójtowicz Kararzyna – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Zams Przemysław – fortepian, Jolanta Wożniak
Zarychta Magdalena – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński

 

rok 1998/1999

Bartoszek Elżbieta – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Bińczak Magdalena – fortepian, Jolanta Wożniak
Brodacka Jolanta – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Byjoś Maciej – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Furtak Dorota – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Furtak Tomasz – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Jaworski Piotr – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Joński Kamil – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Kędziora Beata – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Kozak Marcin – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Kręcisz Monika – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Lenart Krzysztof – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Maj Małgorzata – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Nowak Maciej – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Omilianowicz Renata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Saramok Dariusz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Sikorski Piotr – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Skwarek Mikołaj – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Wasilewska Natalia – flet, Maria Grabiec
Wybacz Magdalena – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Wybacz Łukasz – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Wróblewska Anna – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Zwolak Tomasz – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki

 

rok 1997/1998

Brodacka Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Górecka Marta – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Krawczyk Krzysztof – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Królikowska Barbara – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Łapczyński Radosław – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Moskalik Kamila – fortepian, Maria Komorek
Nowak Łukasz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Nowakowska Ewelina – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Oleksy Dorota – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Pawłowski Grzegorz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Reichert Przemysław – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Serafińska Małgorzata – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Suszek Beata – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Toruński Grzegorz – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Węgorek Kamil – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Wojciechowska Barbara – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Zborowska Karolina – fortepian, Maria Grabiec

 

rok 1996/1997

Bernat Tomasz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Brzozowski Piotr – fortepian, Jolanta Wożniak
Cienkusz Grzegorz – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Dźwigałowska Aldona – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Flis Monika – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Jarnicki Aleksander – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Jarnicki Kamil – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Jedziniak Maria – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Józefczak Joanna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Józefczak Mateusz – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Miller Łukasz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Malec Magdalena – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Moryc Justyna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Pliszka Adam – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Rotmańska Małgorzata – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Rymkiewicz Monika – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Sarzyńska Anna – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Sikorski Grzegorz – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Siwiec Mariusz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Sławecki Michał – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Strzelczyk Aleksander – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Toruński Piotr – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Warchoł Anna – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Woźniakowski Grzegorz – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Wójtowicz Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Zdrzalik Michał – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński

 

rok 1995/1996

Antolak Tomasz – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Dworzyński Bartosz – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Dziewięcka Renata – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Dźwigałowska Agata – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Gębal Jacek – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Gędek Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Gędek Wojciech – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Horyńska Agata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Kargul Monika – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Klucha Katarzyna – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Koma Ewelina – fortepian, Agnieszka Szulc–Brzyska
Kubal Karol – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Magdziarz Agnieszka – skrzypce, Wiesław Bednarz
Malec Joanna – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Matraszek Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Michalec Joanna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Mizura Aleksandra – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Mizura Jacek – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Osiak Urszula – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Partyka Monika – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Partyka Małgorzata – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Polak Ewelina – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Polak Kamil – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Solecka Karina – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Stępień Paweł – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Tomczyk Krystian – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Wiater Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Zięba Aleksandra – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk

 

rok 1994/1995

Bączkowska Paulina – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Boryca Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Bugajak Maria – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Czernikowska Małgorzata – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kamola Katarzyna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Kowalska Ewelina – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kapusta Karol – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Kubal Katarzyna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kubal Grzegorz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Mordecka Dorota – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Mroczek Mirosław – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Rucińska Marlena – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Suszek Daniel – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Szewczyk Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Swinarska Magdalena – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Szczuka Michał – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Węglińska Bernadetta – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Wieczorek Grzegorz – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Wójtowicz Piotr – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Zięba Agnieszka – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Zwolan Kinga – fortepian, Maria Krawiec

 

rok 1993/1994

Andrzejewska Katarzyna – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Białas Alicja – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Ciupa Arkadiusz – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Doroz Beata – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Dybalska Dorota – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Drążkowska Jolanta – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Filus Łukasz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Górka Joanna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Górko Aleksandra – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Grzebalska Agnieszka – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Kapusta Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kątnik Joanna – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Lasota Marek – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Lipski Zbigniew – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Maj Weronika – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Małysiak Maciej – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Pabian Maciej – fortepian, Dorota Kapica
Pawlonka Małgorzata – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Piastowicz Magdalena – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Skowyra Dawid – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Smolarczyk Michał – klarnet, Andrzej Toruński
Struziak Monika – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Szewczyk Ewa – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Szewczyk Olga – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Szymanek Tomasz – fortepian, Elżbieta Sokół
Ścibior Mikołaj – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Witesik Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Witesik Maria – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Włodarczyk Sabina – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Wojciechowska Justyna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Wójcik Aneta – fortepian, Jolanta Bara

 

rok 1992/1993

Dziewięcka Joanna – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Gałus Magdalena – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Kłopotowski Adam – akordeon, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Korpysa Weronika – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Krawczyk Agnieszka – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Kubiś Krzysztof – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Morawska Magdalena – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Mroczek Beata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Mróz Ewa – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Potapska Agata – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Próchniak Joanna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Ptak Joanna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Rolla Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Sacharow Gabriela – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Sędrowski Szymon – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Sobieszek Joanna – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Sylwestrowicz Violetta – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Wasilewska Joanna – fortepian, Sochacki Tadeusz
Ziemnicka Dominika – skrzypce, Beata Barć

 

rok 1991/1992

Dworska Izabela – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Dworska Małgorzata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Gembal Ewelina – akordeon, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Goleń Marta – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Gotkowska Magdalena – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Gumiela Anna – skrzypce, Beata Barć
Kuflewski Przemysław – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Kostyra Michał – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Konopka Małgorzata – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Kręgiel Joanna – fortepian, Maria Grabiec
Kułaga Marcin – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kosiak Krzysztof – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Lasota Piotr – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Majewska Sylwia – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Małysiak Magdalena – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Marchalewska Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Mazur Marzena – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Mirowska Katarzyna – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Mróz Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Oleśkiewicz Mariusz – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Olszański Jerzy – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Podolak Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Przybyś Mariusz – akordeon, Bogdan Lipiński
Samuła Marta – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Szpulak Marta – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Strzelczyk Zbigniew – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Wicha Katarzyna – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Wicha Magdalena – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Woszczek Cezary – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki

 

rok 1990/1991

Chmielewski Michał – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Dębiec Kinga – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Falska Małgorzata – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Jonak Łukasz – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Jurkiewicz Dorota – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Jurkiewicz Tomasz – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Lis Marek – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Mazur Beata – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Mścichowska Aleksandra – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Pać Dominika – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Peresiak Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Pietras Karol – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Sadowska Maja – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Sumorek Andrzej – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Szmigiel Mariusz – akordeon, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Urbańska Sylwia – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Wilczyńska Lena – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Zieliński Krzysztof – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch

 

rok 1989/1990

Bajor Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Bielecka Ewa – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Boruch Marcelina – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Borsewicz Amanda – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Borsewicz Martyna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Czuchryta Iwona – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Furga Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Grosicka Emilia – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Janiszek Józefa – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Kalbowiak Lidia – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Kaproń Krzysztof – akordeon, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Kolek Kinga – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kolek Olga – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kwiatkowski Bartłomiej – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Mitrowski Michał – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Opoka Radosław – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Prężyna Agnieszka – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Ratajczyk Olga – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Szewczyk Edyta – fortepian, Zinaida Strzelczyk
Ścibior Magdalena – skrzypce, Tomasz Czapliński
Tchórzewski Dominik – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Walczak Alicja – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Żelazna Marta – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki

 

rok 1988/1989

Baran Katarzyna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Bażańska Gabriela – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Benicka Monika – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Czerwonka Sylwia – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Dragan Wojciech – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Dąbrowska Ewelina – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Dworzyńska Karolina – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Frycz Aleksandra – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Gąsior Joanna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Gotkowski Jacek – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kupczyk Marcin – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kuś Jacek – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Malawski Michał – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Mroczek Iwona – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Mulawa Marta – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Nowak Ireneusz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Olszowy Sebastian – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Papużynska Ewa – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Pomykała Ewa – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Polkowska Monika – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Szafarz Aneta – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Szafarz Sylwia – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Wojtoń Anna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Zielińska Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara

 

rok 1987/1988 

Abramek Karol – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Bartoszcze Katarzyna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Bartoszcze Michał – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Dukowicz Julita – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Gumiela Mariusz – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Grzegorczyk Małgorzata – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Jurga Małgorzata – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Kostyra Marek – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Niedziela Marzena – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Olszański Tomasz – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Pliszczyński Jacek – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Pytlak Paweł – klarnet, Andrzej Banach
Sikorski Tomasz – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Słowik Mariusz – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Słowik Daria – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Tchórzewski Konrad – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Witczak Mariusz – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Wilanowska Monika – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Wolańczuk Agnieszka – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka

 

rok 1986/1987

Barankiewicz Zbigniew – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Bielawska Agata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Ciszkowska Justyna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Dargiewicz Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Flak Ewa – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Gotkowska Agnieszka – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Górski Krzysztof – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Honory Magdalena – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Karasińska Agnieszka – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Kawka Piotr – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Kopeć Grzegorz – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Korycińska Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Kowalska Barbara – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Kozak Ewa – fortepian, Aleksandra Wojczuk
Krawiec Aleksandra – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Lipski Michał – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Łaszcz Dorota – fortepian, Aleksandra Wojczuk
Łyjak Marcin – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Mirowski Paweł – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Próchniak Dorota – fortepian, Aleksandra Wojczuk
Pyra Sylwia – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Socha Jolanta – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Studziński Mariusz – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Stachyra Małgorzata – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Stachyra Wojciech – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Szewczyk Paweł – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Tarka Sylwia – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Wojtanowicz Paweł – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Wójcik Elżbieta – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska

 

rok 1985/1986

Abramek Paweł – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Baran Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Dacka Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Gałczyński Andrzej – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Goleń Grażyna – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Gościak Andrzej – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Górak Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Górnik Barbara – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Kargul Małgorzata – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Krawiec Maria – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Kulińska Ewa – fortepian, Aleksandra Wojczuk
Lis Iwona – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Maciąg Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Mizerski Wojciech – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Olejarz Piotr – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Osiak Piotr – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Ostrach Dorota – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Rodzoch Paweł – akordeon, Waldemar Ziemnicki
Różańska Monika – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Rybka Joanna – fortepian, Aleksandra Wojczuk
Skupińska Izabela – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Sołtys Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Surdacka Aleksandra – fortepian, Stanisława Ziemnicka
Surowiecka Izabela – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Syrowiec Dorota – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Toruński Krzysztof – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Wojciechowska Ewa – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Wójtowicz Donata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak 

 

rok 1984/1985

Czeżyk Barbara – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Czeżyk Dorota – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Frais Agnieszka – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Kobus Agnieszka – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Marzec Wojciech – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Skrzyńska Katarzyna – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Sochacki Adam – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Sykut Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Wasilewski Zbigniew – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Więckowski Mariusz – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Wójcik Marek – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek

 

rok 1983/1984

Bednarz Ewa – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Domżał Joanna – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Jabłoński Grzegorz – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Kozak Katarzyna – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Kozieł Edyta – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kraszewska Magdalena – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Krzos Maria – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Lipski Paweł – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Matyjaszek Urszula – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Pomykała Lidia – skrzypce, Józef Blacha
Sochacki Andrzej – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Tureczek Marek – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Tureczek Mariusz – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Wolańczuk Robert – akordeon, Jerzy Boruch

 

rok 1982/1983

Kobus Anna – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Kulczycki Wojciech – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Łukasiewicz Andrzej – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Łyszcz Dariusz – klarnet, Andrzej Banach
Mirowski Piotr – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Prez Barbara – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Rozdoba Piotr – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Szczerepa Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Wujec Agnieszka – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Wujec Bożena – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Wójcicki Jacek – fortepian, Jolanta Bara

 

rok 1981/1982

Bondel Barbara – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Furtak Cezary – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Górak Beata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Jakomulski Paweł – akordeon – Tadeusz Gumiela
Jurga Krystyna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Majchrzak Marek – akordeon, Jerzy Boruch
Misztal Roman – akordeon, Tadeusz Wrona
Nosal Beata – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Orłowska Urszula – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Piwońska Dorota – fortepian, Jerzy Falski
Rosa Piotr – skrzypce, Józef Blacha
Siemierzewicz Artur – fortepian, Małgorzata Wrotniak
Sitarz Andrzej – akordeon, Jerzy Boruch
Stasiński Robert – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Wawer Ireneusz – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki

 

rok 1980/1981

Cytryński Mariusz – fortepian, Jerzy Boruch
Dudkiewicz Jędrzej – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Góra Katarzyna – fortepian,Jolanta Modrzewska
Honory Andrzej – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Jurkowska Joanna – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Jurkowski Mieczysław – akordeon, Tadeusz Gumiela
Kuflewska Jolanta – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Wystup Ewa – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki

 

rok 1979/1980

Banach Dorota – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Bednarz Jadwiga – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Bober Beata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Dąbrowska Elżbieta – fortepian, Irena Wawer
Gąszczyk Jolanta – obój, Teodozja Filipek
Górak Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Kasa Agata – fortepian, Jolanta Bara
Krawiec Kinga – skrzypce, Józef Blacha
Kuflewska Lucyna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Łączny Waldemar – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Moniak Katarzyna – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Ochmański Grzegorz – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Osolińska Edyta – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Papużyński Jacek – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Pacocha Anna – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Rosa Renata – skrzypce – Józef Blacha
Seredyn Dariusz – skrzypce, Józef Blacha
Strzałkowska Katarzyna – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Wojnarowska Anna – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona

 

rok 1978/1979

Baranowska Renata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Brzuzek Elżbieta – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Czajkowska Mariola – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Greń Beata – fortepian, Teodozja Filipek
Kozak Lech – fortepian, Jerzy Sochacki
Kwiecińska Izabela – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Łopatek Bożena – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Maksymiuk Lidia – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Modrzewska Iwona – fortepian, Gabriela Klauze
Osińska Dobrosława – flet, Tadeusz Sochacki
Paciejewski Tomasz – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Patyra Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Pilaszewska Agnieszka – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Terelak Barbara – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Wawer Alicja – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki

 

rok 1977/1978

Bogatko Agnieszka – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Chmielewska Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Górska Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Śliwińska Joanna – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Tomczewska Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska

 

rok 1976/1977

Bednarz Wiesław – skrzypce, Władysław Kwiatkowski
Frycz Olga – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Gałkowska Anna – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Kasperek Jarosław – akordeon
Kobiałka Zbigniew – akordeon, Andrzej Banach
Pasek Małgorzata – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Szewczyk Mariusz – akordeon 

 

rok 1975/1976

Cypek Krystyna – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Furtak Dorota – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Kawka Jadwiga – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona
Kurasińska Jolanta – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Modrzewski Dariusz – fortepian, Gabriela Klauze
Oroń Beata – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Ośka Elżbieta – fortepian, Roman Sobański
Paciejewska Elżbieta – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Pazik Jolanta – fortepian, Jolanta Modrzewska
Sosnowska Aleksandra – fortepian, Tadeusz Sochacki
Wójtowicz Jolanta – fortepian, Tadeusz Wrona

Data dodania: 2021-03-04 17:46:54
Data edycji: 2022-07-02 18:09:55
Ilość wyświetleń: 1870

Nasi Partnerzy

Bądź z nami
Aktualności i informacje
Biuletynu Informacji Publicznej